Alias: Mojgan Yazdi
First Name: Mojgan
Last Name: Yazdi
Nationality: Iran
Birth Year: 1974
Background & Life:

Mozhgan came to Australia 2012. She lives & works in Sydney. 

Activities:

She has launched his first exhibition at Hornsby community center 2013. 

Nude Dream 2

By: Mojgan Yazdi $AU 400 Amir Shop Add To Basket

Nude Dream 4

By: Mojgan Yazdi $AU 450 Amir Shop Add To Basket